Marauders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20


Jan
14

Jan
14

Girls Varsity Basketball at Shelbyville High School

Shelbyville
7:30 pm | Shelbyville

Jan
15

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Fall Creek Intermediate School

Fall Creek Intermediate School
5:15 pm | Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)

Jan
15

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Riverside Junior High School

Riverside Junior High School
5:30 pm | Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)

Jan
15

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Pendleton Heights Middle School

Pendleton Heights Middle School
5:30 pm | Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)

Jan
15

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Franklin Township Middle School East @ Franklin Township Middle School East
5:30 pm  

Jan
15

Jan
15

Jan
16

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Delta Middle School

Delta Middle School
5:30 pm  

Jan
16

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Riverside Intermediate School

Riverside Intermediate School
5:30 pm | Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Shenandoah High School

Shenandoah
6:30 pm | Mt. Vernon High School

Jan
17

Boys Varsity Swimming at Pendleton Heights High School

Pendleton Heights
5:30 pm | Pendleton Heights High School

Jan
17

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs.

Clay Middle School @ Mt. Vernon Middle School
5:30 pm | Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)

Jan
17

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Creston Middle School

Creston Middle School
5:30 pm  

Jan
17

Girls Varsity Swimming at Pendleton Heights High School

Pendleton Heights
5:30 pm | Pendleton Heights High School

Jan
17

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Cathedral High School

Cathedral
6:00 pm | Mt. Vernon (Main Gym)

Jan
17

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Pendleton Heights JV Only
6:00 pm | Pendleton Heights

Jan
18

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Greenfield Central

Greenfield Central
6:00 pm | Mt. Vernon (Mt. Vernon High School)

Jan
18

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Greenfield Central

Greenfield Central
7:30 pm | Mt. Vernon High School

Jan
19

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Mooresville Diving
8:00 am | Mooresville

Jan
19

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Mooresville Diving
8:00 am | Mooresville

Jan
19

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Delta Middle School @ Delta Middle School
10:00 am  

Jan
19

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Hamilton Southeastern High School

Hamilton Southeastern
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern

Jan
19

Boys Freshman Basketball at Hamilton Southeastern High School

Hamilton Southeastern
6:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern

Jan
19

Boys Varsity Basketball at Hamilton Southeastern High School

Hamilton Southeastern
7:30 pm | Hamilton Southeastern